FanFooty   FanFooty
Australian Rules
Fantasy Football
Blog Forum App
 
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Name: Pwd: Login for:

    Advanced search
Home Help Login Register
+  FanFooty Forum
|-+  AFL fantasy competitions
| |-+  Other AFL comps
| | |-+  AFL Ultimate Team Game
| | | |-+  UTG Team Board (Moderators: Spite, fanTCfool)
| | | | |-+  [UTG S4] Manny Pack-i-ow
« previous next »
Pages: [1] Go Down Print
Author Topic: [UTG S4] Manny Pack-i-ow  (Read 252 times)
jvalles69
Seasoned Coach
****
Offline Offline



2015 AF Rank - 811 2016 AF Rank - 854

« on: March 15, 2019, 12:00:33 PM »

Manny Pack-i-ow

Def: Jason Johannisen, Brandon Ellis, Jarrod Harbrow
Mid: Elliott Yeo, Jacob Hopper, Dayne Zorko, J.P. Kennedy
Ruc: Rhys Stanley
For: Jesse Hogan, Jack Billings, Toby Greene

E: Liam Duggan (D), Jack Steele (M),  Tim English (R), Chad Wingard(F)

Bronze


Silver

Jason Johannisen (D), Josh Walker (D), Jack Sinclair (M), Toby Greene (F), Lewis Pierce (R), Liam Duggan (D), Lewis Taylor (F), Reece Conca (M), Tim English (R), Lachlan Weller (D/M), Brandan Parfitt (F), Dylan Roberton (D), Jordan Cunico (M), James Worpel (F/M), Jacob Hopper (M), Brandon Matera (F) x 2, Kade Kolodjashnij (D), Eddie Betts (F), Ryan Burton (D), Taylor Walker (F), Jordan Murdoch (M), Jarryn Geary (D), Bailey Smith (M), Jackson Trengove (D) x 2, Brandon Ellis (D) x 2, Joe Daniher (F), Rory Lobb (R), Jade Gresham (F),

Gold

Jack Billings (F), Chad Wingard (F/M), Jack Steele (M), Jarrod Harbrow (D), Jesse Hogan (F), Rhys Stanley (R), Brad Ebert (M), J.P. Kennedy (M), Jarryd Lyons (M), Dayne Zorko (M), Isaac Smith (M), Ben Cunnington (M), Captain Card, Extra Player x 2

Platinum

Elliott Yeo (M), Matt Crouch (M)

SE

Luke Dunstan SE (M)

Fragments

Jack Macrae #1
Patrick Dangerfield #4

Adelaide: Eddie Betts (S), Taylor Walker (S), Matt Crouch (P)
Brisbane: Josh Walker (S), Lewis Taylor (S), Jarryd Lyons (G), Dayne Zorko (G)
Carlton:
Collingwood:
Essendon: Joe Daniher (S)
Fremantle: Reece Conca (S), Brandon Matera (S) x 2, Rory Lobb (S), Jesse Hogan (G)
Geelong: Brandan Parfitt (S), Jordan Cunico (S), Rhys Stanley (G)
Gold Coast: Lachlan Weller (S), Jordan Murdoch (S), Jarrod Harbrow (G)
GWS: Toby Greene (S), Jacob Hopper (S)
Hawthorn: Chad Wingard (G), Isaac Smith (G)
Melbourne: Kade Kolodjashnij (S)
North: Ben Cunnington (G)
Port: Ryan Burton (S), Brad Ebert (G)
Richmond: Brandon Ellis (S) x 2
St Kilda: Jack Sinclair (S), Lewis Pierce (S), Dylan Roberton (S), Jarryn Geary (S), Jade Gresham (S) Jack Billings (G), Jack Steele (G)
Sydney: J.P. Kennedy (G)
West Coast: Liam Duggan (S), Elliott Yeo (P)
Western: Jason Johannisen (S), Tim English (S), Bailey Smith (S), Jackson Trengove (S) x 2
« Last Edit: May 20, 2019, 10:00:10 PM by jvalles69 » Logged
Pages: [1] Go Up Print 
« previous next »
 


FanFooty Contact Us About Us Advertising Site Map Copyright © 2004-2011 Paul Montgomery.
SMF 2.0 RC5 | SMF © 2014, Simple Machines