FanFooty   FanFooty
Australian Rules
Fantasy Football
Blog Forum App
 
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Name: Pwd: Login for:

    Advanced search
Home Help Login Register
+  FanFooty Forum
|-+  AFL fantasy competitions
| |-+  XVIIIs Competitions
| | |-+  Americas XVIII DreamTeam
| | | |-+  AXVIII DT Team Board (Moderators: LF, Nige)
| | | | |-+  Bolivia Condors
« previous next »
Pages: [1] Go Down Print
Author Topic: Bolivia Condors  (Read 1554 times)
Pkbaldy
Expert Coach
***
Online Online



This Is Straya

« on: June 03, 2015, 06:40:48 PM »

Welcome To The
BOLIVIA CONDORS




Home Stadium : Estadio Hernando Siles


Senior Coach
 Pkbaldy

Assistant Coach
 GoLions

Team List:

Captain: Patrick Dangerfield
Vice Captain: Trent Cotchin
Leadership Group: Jack Billings, Sam Docherty, Max Gawn

Bolivia Condors


1   Sam Docherty
2   Jake Lloyd
3   Luke McDonald
4   Steven May
5   Jarrod Harbrow
6   Jasper Pittard
7   Aaron Francis
8   Nick Smith
9   Oscar Junker
10   Patrick Dangerfield
11   Trent Cotchin
12   Clayton Oliver
13   Gary Ablett
14   Dylan Shiel
15   Steele Sidebottom
16   Isaac Heeney
17   Jack Steele
18   Alex Neal-Bullen
19   Rhys Mathieson
20   Kieran Jack
21   George Horlin-Smith
22   Daniel Venables
23   James Aish
24   Paul Seedsman
25   Will Drew
26   David Cuningham
27   Brad Scheer
28   Ben Ronke
29   Max Gawn
30   Jack Billings
31   Jeremy Cameron
32   Sam Gray
33   Taylor Garner
34   Jamie Cripps
35   Petter Wright
36   Clay Smith
37   Tory Dickson
38   Dean Kent
39   Wayne Milera
40   Callum Ah Chee
41   Paul Ahern
42   Cameron Zurhaar
43   Jaidyn Stephenson
44   Hunter Clark
45   James Worpel
46   Nathan Murphy
47   Callum Coleman-Jones
48   Sam Hayes
49   Noah Balta
50   Jarrod Garlett
51   Andrew McPherson
52   Toby Wooller
53   Cam O'Shea
54   Joel Amartey


« Last Edit: March 19, 2018, 08:03:03 PM by Pkbaldy » Logged
Pkbaldy
Expert Coach
***
Online Online



This Is Straya

« Reply #1 on: June 28, 2015, 06:00:38 PM »

Bolivia List Breakdown


Defenders:

Bolivia Condors


1   Sam Docherty
2   Jake Lloyd
3   Luke McDonald
4   Steven May
5   Jarrod Harbrow
6   Jasper Pittard
7   Aaron Francis
8   Nick Smith
9   Oscar Junker
23   James Aish
24   Paul Seedsman
46   Nathan Murphy
51   Andrew McPherson
53   Cam O'Shea
(14)

Midfielders:

10   Patrick Dangerfield
11   Trent Cotchin
12   Clayton Oliver
13   Gary Ablett
14   Dylan Shiel
15   Steele Sidebottom
17   Jack Steele
19   Rhys Mathieson
20   Kieran Jack
21   George Horlin-Smith
25   Will Drew
26   David Cuningham
44   Hunter Clark
45   James Worpel




Rucks:

29   Max Gawn
47   Callum Coleman-Jones
48   Sam Hayes
49   Noah Balta
54   Joel Amartey

Forwards:

Bolivia Condors


16   Isaac Heeney
18   Alex Neal-Bullen
22   Daniel Venables
27   Brad Scheer
28   Ben Ronke
30   Jack Billings
31   Jeremy Cameron
32   Sam Gray
33   Taylor Garner
34   Jamie Cripps
35   Petter Wright
36   Clay Smith
37   Tory Dickson
38   Dean Kent
39   Wayne Milera
40   Callum Ah Chee
41   Paul Ahern
42   Cameron Zurhaar
43   Jaidyn Stephenson
50   Jarrod Garlett
52   Toby Wooller
« Last Edit: March 19, 2018, 08:12:01 PM by Pkbaldy » Logged
Pkbaldy
Expert Coach
***
Online Online



This Is Straya

« Reply #2 on: September 17, 2015, 12:55:48 PM »

Bolivia Best XVIII 2018

Defenders: Sam Docherty, Jasper Pittard,  Jake Lloyd, Luke McDonald
Midfielders: Patrick Dangerfield, Gary Ablett, Clayton Oliver, Dylan Shiel, Steele Sidebottom, Trent Cotchin
Ruck: Max Gawn
Forwards: Jack Billings, Jeremy Cameron, Alex Neal-Bullen, Sam Gray
Utilities: Jack Steele, Isaac Heeney, Taylor Garner



« Last Edit: September 03, 2017, 08:17:05 PM by Pkbaldy » Logged
Pkbaldy
Expert Coach
***
Online Online



This Is Straya

« Reply #3 on: March 28, 2016, 08:02:57 PM »

Bolivia 2016 Best And Fairest

Week 1 Win against Senators;
5. Sam Gray
4. Adam Treloar
3. Isaac Heeney
2. Sam Docherty
1. Jamie Cripps

Week 2 Loss against Isotopes;
5. Adam Treloar
4. Shane Biggs
3. Dom Tyson
2. Paul Seedsman
1. Jarrod Harbrow

Week 3 Loss against Coyotes;
5. Jack Billings
4. Max Gawn
3. Scott Lycett
2. Sam Docherty
1. Dylan Shiel

Week 4 Win Against Scorpions;
5. Adam Treloar
4. Steele Sidebottom
2.5. Jack Billings
2.5. Sam Docherty
1. Shane Biggs

Week 5 Win Against Alpacas;
5. Steele Sidebottom
4. Max Gawn
3. Adam Treloar
2. Dom Tyson
1. Dean Kent

Week 6 Loss Against Hydro Bombs;
5. Adam Treloar
4. Dylan Shiel
3. Shane Biggs
2. Scott Lycett
1. Steele Sidebottom

Week 7 Win Against Pirates;
5. Max Gawn
4. Isaac Heeney
3. Steele Sidebottom
2. Sam Docherty
1. Adam Treloar

Week 8 Loss Against Aliens;
5. Sam Docherty
4. Adam Treloar
3. Jeremy Cameron
2. Dylan Shiel
1. Dom Tyson

Week 9 Win Against Kings;
5. Scott Lycett
4. Steele Sidebottom
3. Dylan Shiel
2. Adam Treloar
1. Paul Seedsman

Week 10 Win Against Fireflies;
5. Max Gawn
4. Adam Treloar
3. Scott Lycett
2. Dylan Shiel
1. Steele Sidebottom

Week 11 Loss Against Survivors;
5. Dylan Shiel
4. Dom Tyson
3. Paul Seedsman
2. Adam Treloar
1. Isaac Heeney

Week 12 Loss Against Scorpians;
5. Max Gawn
4. Dom Tyson
3. Sam Docherty
2. Dylan Shiel
1. Paul Seedsman

Week 13 Win Against Coyotes
5. Peter Wright
3.5 Steele Sidebottom
3.5 Jarrod Harbrow
2. Max Gawn
1. Dom Tyson

Week 14 Win Against Senators
5. Sam Docherty
4. Adam Treloar
3. Jeremy Cameron
2. Steele Sidebottom
1. Jamie Cripps

1-14 Raw Score Update;
Adam Treloar - 39
Max Gawn - 25
Steele Sidebottom - 23.5
Sam Docherty - 21.5
Dylan Shiel - 19
Dom Tyson - 15
Scott Lycett- 10
Shane Biggs - 8
Isaac Heeney - 8
Jack Billings - 7.5
Paul Seedsman - 6
Jeremy Cameron - 6
Peter Wright - 5
Sam Gray - 5
Jarrod Harbrow - 4.5
Jamie Cripps - 2
Dean Kent - 1

« Last Edit: July 21, 2016, 08:52:15 PM by Pkbaldy » Logged
Pkbaldy
Expert Coach
***
Online Online



This Is Straya

« Reply #4 on: April 02, 2017, 09:26:22 PM »

2017 BnF

Week 1 Loss Against Hydros;
5. Adam Treloar
4. Steele Sidebottom
3. Clayton Oliver
2. Max Gawn
1. Gary Ablett


Week 2 Win Against Pirates;
5. Dom Tyson
4. Clayton Oliver
3. Adam Treloar
2. Jeremy Cameron
1. Jake Lloyd

Week 3 Loss Against Aliens;

5. Gary Ablett
4. Adam Treloar
3. Steele Sidebottom
2. Clayton Oliver
1. Jake Lloyd

Week 4 Win Against Tiger Sharks:
5. Sam Docherty
4. Gary Ablett
3. Dom Tyson
2. Steele Sidebottom
1. Dylan Shiel
 
Week 5 Win Against Fireflies;
5. Adam Treloar
4. Jeremy Cameron
3. Gary Ablett
2. Sam Docherty
1. Sam Gray

Week 6 Win Against Pioneers;
5. Gary Ablett
4. Sam Docherty
3. Isaac Heeney
2. Dom Tyson
1. Clayton Oliver

Week 7 Loss Against Isotopes;
5. Gary Ablett
4. Jack Billings
3. Jasper Pittard
2. Isaac Heeney
1. Sam Docherty

Week 8 Win Against Kings;
5. Jack Billings
4. Jeremy Cameron
3. Sam Docherty
2. Isaac Heeney
1. Clayton Oliver

Round 9 Win Against Pirates;
5. Adam Treloar
4. Jake Lloyd
3. Sam Docherty
2. Gary Ablett
1. Jack Billings

Round 10 Loss Against Coyotes;
5. Steele Sidebottom
4. Sam Docherty
3. Adam Treloar
2. Dom Tyson
1. Clayton Oliver

Round 11 Win Against Scorpions;
5. Jeremy Cameron
4. Sam Docherty
3. Steele Sidebottom
1.5. Isaac Heeney
1.5. Adam Treloar

Round 12 Win Against Senators;
5. Sam Docherty
4. Gary Ablett
3. Jack Billings
2. Steele Sidebottom
1. Adam Treloar

Round 13 Loss Against Hydros;
5. Sam Docherty
4. Steele Sidebottom
3. Clayton Oliver
2. Dylan Shiel
1. Luke McDonald

Round 14 Win Against Kings;
5. Gary Ablett
4. Sam Gray
3. Dylan Shiel
2. Kieran Jack
1. Sam Docherty

Round 15 Loss Against Scorpions;
5. Adam Treloar
4. Dom Tyson
3. Clayton Oliver
2. Sam Docherty
1. Jack Billings

BnF Leaderboard;

39: Sam Docherty
34: Gary Ablett
32.5: Adam Treloar
23: Steele Sidebottom
18: Clayton Oliver
16: Dom Tyson
15: Jeremy Cameron
14: Jack Billings
8.5: Isaac Heeney
6: Jake Lloyd
3: Jasper Pittard
6: Dylan Shiel
2: Max Gawn
2: Kieran Jack
5: Sam Gray
1: Luke McDonald
« Last Edit: July 30, 2017, 08:55:35 AM by Pkbaldy » Logged
Pkbaldy
Expert Coach
***
Online Online



This Is Straya

« Reply #5 on: August 05, 2018, 08:12:22 PM »

Bolivia Condors - Best And Fairest 2018

Best Single Score - Jake Lloyd - 163

Most Improved - Paul Seedsman

Rising Rookie - Ben Ronke

Round 1;

5. Max Gawn
4. Jack Billings
3. Gary Ablett
2. Jake Lloyd
1. Clayton Oliver

Round 2;

5. Gary Ablett
4. Clayton Oliver
3. Patrick Dangerfield
2. Steele Sidebottom
1. Isaac Heeney

Round 3;

5. Steele Sidebottom
4. Max Gawn
3. Paul Seedsman
2. Trent Cotchin
1. Patrick Dangerfield

Round 4;

5. Steele Sidebottom
4. Max Gawn
3. Paul Seedsman
2. Clayton Oliver
1. Jeremy Cameron

Rounds 1-4 Total;
13 - Max Gawn
12 - Steele Sidebottom
8 - Gary Ablett
7 - Clayton Oliver
6 - Paul Seedsman
4 - Patrick Dangerfield
4 - Jack Billings
2 - Trent Cotchin
2 - Jake Lloyd
1 - Isaac Heeney
1 - Jeremy Cameron

Round 5;

5. Max Gawn
4. Isaac Heeney
3. Clayton Oliver
2. Patrick Dangerfield
1. Paul Seedsman

Round 6;

5. Max Gawn
4. Jake Lloyd
3. Paul Seedsman
2. Sam Gray
1. Jack Steele

Round 7;

5. Max Gawn
3.5. Steele Sidebottom
3.5. Dylan Shiel
2. Patrick Dangerfield
1. Clayton Oliver

Round 8;

5. Clayton Oliver
4. Jake Lloyd
3. Trent Cotchin
2. Max Gawn
1. Patrick Dangerfield

Rounds 5-8;
30 - Max Gawn
16 - Clayton Oliver
12 - Steele Sidebottom
10 - Paul Seedsman
10 - Jake Lloyd
9 - Patrick Dangerfield
8 - Gary Ablett
5 - Isaac Heeney
5 - Trent Cotchin
4 - Jack Billings
3.5 - Dylan Shiel
2- Sam Gray
1 - Jack Steele
1 - Jeremy Cameron


Round 9;

5. Jake Lloyd
4. Jarrod Harbrow
3. Steele Sidebottom
2. Dylan Shiel
1. Isaac Heeney

Round 10;

5. Patrick Dangerfield
4. Clayton Oliver
3. Jarrod Harbrow
2. Gary Ablett
1. Trent Cotchin

Round 11;

5. Max Gawn
4. Luke McDonald
3. Steele Sidebottom
2. Gary Ablett
1. Alex Neal-Bullen

Round 12;

5. Max Gawn
4. Jake Lloyd
3. Jarrod Harbrow
2. Gary Ablett
1. Jack Steele

 Rounds 9-12;

40 - Max Gawn
20 - Clayton Oliver
19 - Jake Lloyd
18 - Steele Sidebottom
14 - Patrick Dangerfield
14 - Gary Ablett
10 - Paul Seedsman
7 - Jarrod Harbrow
6 - Isaac Heeney
6 - Trent Cotchin
5.5 - Dylan Shiel
4 - Jack Billings
4 - Luke McDonald
2- Sam Gray
2 - Jack Steele
1 - Alex Neal-Bullen
1 - Jeremy Cameron

Round 13;

5. Clayton Oliver
4. Max Gawn
3. Jake Lloyd
2. Steele Sidebottom
1. Luke McDonald

Round 14;

5. Patrick Dangerfield
4. Jack Steele
3. Clayton Oliver
2. Jack Billings
1. Gary Ablett

Round 15;

5. Clayton Oliver
4. Gary Ablett
3. Patrick Dangerfield
2. Steele Sidebottom
1. Jack Steele

Round 16;

5. Gary Ablett
4. Steele Sidebottom
3. Alex Neal-Bullen
2. Max Gawn
1. Jake Lloyd

Final Count;

45 - Max Gawn
33 - Clayton Oliver
26 - Steele Sidebottom
24 - Gary Ablett
23 - Jake Lloyd
22 - Patrick Dangerfield
10 - Paul Seedsman
7 - Jack Steele
7 - Jarrod Harbrow
6 - Isaac Heeney
6 - Trent Cotchin
5.5 - Dylan Shiel
5 - Luke McDonald
4 - Alex Neal-Bullen
4 - Jack Billings
2- Sam Gray
1 - Jeremy Cameron
Logged
Pages: [1] Go Up Print 
« previous next »
 


FanFooty Contact Us About Us Advertising Site Map Copyright © 2004-2011 Paul Montgomery.
SMF 2.0 RC5 | SMF © 2014, Simple Machines