FanFooty   FanFooty
Australian Rules
Fantasy Football
Blog Forum App
 
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Name: Pwd: Login for:

    Advanced search
Home Help Login Register
+  FanFooty Forum
|-+  AFL fantasy competitions
| |-+  XVs Competitions
| | |-+  British XVs (Moderators: Ringo, GoLions)
| | | |-+  2019 Team Lists
« previous next »
Pages: 1 [2] Go Down Print
Author Topic: 2019 Team Lists  (Read 837 times)
LF
2017 AXVIII DT Premier
Master Coach
*****
Offline Offline



2016 m0nty Medallist DT - 29th Overall DT 2016

« Reply #15 on: November 24, 2018, 08:36:03 PM »

Nottingham Hoods

1 Jackson Macrae
2 Stephen Coniglio
3 Devon Smith
4 Tim Taranto
5 Dom Sheed
6 Scott Lycett
7 Tom Lynch
8 Rory Atkins
9 Jeremy McGovern
10 Steven May
11 Tom Doedee
12 Jarrod Berry
13 Nic Naitanui
14 Heath Grundy
15 David Astbury
16 Jack Higgins
17 Sam Gray
18 Charlie Cameron
19 Adam Saad
20 Brandon Ah Chee
21 Taylor Duryea
22 Aaron Young
23 Brodie Mihocek
24 Cam Rayner
25 Brennan Cox
26 Jake Kolodjashnij
27 Josh Schoenfeld
28 Lochie O'Brien
29 Nathan Vardy
30 Jake Waterman
31 Robbie Fox
32 Fraser McInnes
33 Luke Davis-Uniacke
34 Cameron Zurhaar
35 Willem Drew
36 Tom Williamson
37 Jordan Cunico
38 Dylan Moore
39 Jacob Allison
40 Andy Otten
41 N11
42 N29
43 N45
44 N46
45 N56
46 N61
47 R11

Retired
Shane Biggs

Delisted
Kurt Mutimer
Tony Olango
Matt Dea
Kym Lebois
Logged
Rids
Coach
Bootstudder
*
Offline Offline



Fantasy Coach

« Reply #16 on: November 25, 2018, 08:30:30 AM »

Grope Lane

1. Taylor Adams
2. Adam Treloar
3. Andrew Gaff
4. Josh Dunkley
5. Andrew McGrath
6. Jordan De Goey
7. Charlie Curnow
8. Jade Gresham
9. Jed Anderson
10. Jacob Hopper
11. Nick Haynes
12. Jack Graham
13. Oliver Florent
14. Aaron Francis
15. Adam Cerra
16. Jack Newnes
17. Tim English
18. Tom Boyd
19. Tom Hickey
20. Caleb Marchbank
21. Josh Smith
22. Jayden Laverde
23. Dan Rioli
24. Thomas North
25. Brandon Ellis
26. Jamie MacMillan
27. Scott Selwood
28. Ben Keays
29. Jake Melksham
30. Jordan Murdoch
31. Nathan Hrovat
32. Harry Perryman
33. Bailey Rice
34. Ryley Stoddart
35. Harrison Wigg
36. Lincoln McCarthy
37. Corey Maynard
38. Matthew Broadbent
39. Billy Longer
40. Will Hayward
41.
42.
43.
44.
45.
46.
47.

Picks:
nat 1, nat 9, nat 59
rook 21, rook 25, rook 41, rook 57

Delistings:
Cam O'Shea (Carl)
Kieran Lovell (Haw)
Brendan Whitecross (Haw)
Cory Gregson (Geel)
Curtly Hampton (Adel)
Mitchell Hibberd (Nth)
Logged
JBs-Hawks
2017 EXV Premier
Seasoned Coach
*****
Offline Offline



Forever 63 Not Out

« Reply #17 on: November 30, 2018, 11:49:59 PM »



1 Steele Sidebottom (Coll),
2 Dylan Shiel (Ess),
3 David Swallow (GC),
4 Kane Lambert (M) (Rich),
5 Ed Langdon (Fre)
6 Tim Kelly (Geel),
7  Jake Lloyd (Syd)
8 Hamish Hartlett (Port)
9 Ryan Burton (Port)
10 Jayden Hunt (Melb)
11 Dale Thomas (Carl)
12 Neville Jetta (Melb),
13 Jackson Nelson (WC),
14 Teia Miles (M) (Haw),
15Roarke Smith (WB)
16 Edward Phillips (StK)
17 Ben Jacobs (NM),
18 Matthew Kreuzer (Carl),
19 Andrew Phillips (Carl)
20 Brett Deledio (GWS),
21 Chad Wingard (Haw),
22 Jack Ziebell (NM),
23 Harley Bennell (Fre),
24 Jarrod Pickett (Carl),
25 Aidyn Johnson (Port),
26 Harry McKay (Carl),
27 Liam Baker (Rich),
28 Jake Brown (M) (Syd),
29 Lachlan Murphy (Adel)
30 n5
31 n23
32 n39
33 n41
34 n55
35 r8
36 r9
37 r31
38 r37
39 r40
40 r48
41 r53
42 r56
43 r65
44 r69
45 r72
46 r74
47 r76
Logged
Pages: 1 [2] Go Up Print 
« previous next »
 


FanFooty Contact Us About Us Advertising Site Map Copyright © 2004-2011 Paul Montgomery.
SMF 2.0 RC5 | SMF © 2014, Simple Machines