FanFooty   FanFooty
Australian Rules
Fantasy Football
Blog Forum App
 
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Name: Pwd: Login for:

    Advanced search
Home Help Login Register
+  FanFooty Forum
|-+  AFL fantasy competitions
| |-+  XVIIIs Competitions
| | |-+  Americas XVIII DreamTeam (Moderators: LF, Nige)
| | | |-+  ADT: Rising Star 2019
« previous next »
Pages: 1 [2] Go Down Print
Author Topic: ADT: Rising Star 2019  (Read 750 times)
Nige
Moderator
Master Coach
*****
Offline Offline



« Reply #15 on: June 16, 2019, 10:26:01 AM »

Round 11: Jordan Clark (Dallas) - 77
Logged
Nige
Moderator
Master Coach
*****
Offline Offline



« Reply #16 on: June 30, 2019, 10:15:35 PM »

Round 12: Will Setterfield (El Paso) - 80
Logged
Nige
Moderator
Master Coach
*****
Offline Offline



« Reply #17 on: June 30, 2019, 10:17:12 PM »

A reminder that you can view all eligible rookie scores here. There's only 4 weeks left for nominations to be handed out!
Logged
Nige
Moderator
Master Coach
*****
Offline Offline



« Reply #18 on: July 10, 2019, 10:12:27 AM »

Round 13: Josh Battle (Springfield) - 4

Yes, you read that right.
Logged
Nige
Moderator
Master Coach
*****
Offline Offline



« Reply #19 on: July 14, 2019, 09:52:39 PM »

Round 14: Jack Lukosius (Guadalajara) - 66
Logged
Nige
Moderator
Master Coach
*****
Offline Offline



« Reply #20 on: July 21, 2019, 09:55:54 PM »

Round 15: Ben Paton (El Paso) - 84
Logged
Nige
Moderator
Master Coach
*****
Offline Offline



« Reply #21 on: July 26, 2019, 01:53:06 PM »

Heading into the final week, here's a table of every eligible rookie to have played an AFL game this season. Table sorted by total score.

PlayerAFL ClubADT Team12345678910111213141516TotalAverage
Sam WalshCarltonDallas87851071191137481707683771259810089138492.27
Connor RozeePortWashington6975121446294747293416578476567106771.13
Xavier DuursmaPortEl Paso711025058509073846799975388084106676.14
Gryan MiersGeelongEl Paso457371588291939461454689309661103569
Bailey SmithBulldogsBolivia3640856069909056819351108575335100466.93
Jordan ClarkGeelongDallas6070573348050952784779689755491565.36
Brent DanielsGWSArizona84425954783558334753736960957591561
Josh BattleSt KildaSpringfield66387972601004210058766110640086266.31
Zak ButtersPortLos Angeles6469664460573406960797645527284760.5
Cameron ZurhaarNorthBolivia0004164681045753748838108815883469.5
Oscar AllenWest CoastLos Angeles48544750414357804472713358685982555
Tarryn ThomasNorthLos Angeles051444406584654258416961705574957.62
James CousinsHawthornHawaii9889617144620108818450000074874.8
Will SetterfieldCarltonEl Paso7158507000057480628072827272265.64
Jack LukosiusGold CoastGuadalajara5033404266410243353357063666868448.86
Jack PetruccelleWest CoastEl Paso467469331153555534934440004765454.5
Nick BlakeySydneyLos Angeles4225492202936825443306552365061543.93
Ben PatonSt KildaEl Paso000527289427045006169318461561.5
Sam TaylorGWSBermuda5917425145294736436101157427161143.64
Wil PowellGold CoastDallas1037451180068746268462540059353.91
Charlie ConstableGeelongDallas82106857708301074400000058483.43
Willem DrewPortBolivia86924849786064590004700058364.78
Luke Davies-UniackeNorthRoswell719031615459000356350400055455.4
Jack ScrimshawHawthornWashington53736479607704442560000054860.89
Esava RatugoleaGeelongWashington2051274436772430007300836152647.82
Noah BaltaRichmondBolivia290243552346269798250000051651.6
Taylin DumanFremantleRoswell008232370009973770005645665.14
James RowbottomSydneyLos Angeles000060450025007987778145464.86
Jordan RidleyEssendonRoswell57063766586610000000040868
Dylan ClarkeEssendonLos Angeles00000000001096953816737975.8
Jack RossRichmondDallas0008663926011000000031262.4
Nick CoffieldSt KildaHawaii0000000000367335658229158.2
Jackson HatelyGWSArizona000084080000069470028070
Dylan MooreHawthornLos Angeles0043000676565003200027254.4
Todd MarshallPortDallas50340051335839000000026544.17
Oskar BakerMelbourneRoswell000000003172875200024260.5
Kane FarrellPortBermuda0000000398034413600023046
Liam StockerCarltonSpringfield0000004051515232000022645.2
Ben KingGold CoastDallas000000001119444022286222632.29
Chayce JonesAdelaideHawaii50402512000052440000022337.17
Ed PhillipsSt KildaCalgary000000070395356000021854.5
Bailey ScottNorthDallas973046043000000000021654
Jarrod CameronWest CoastHawaii0000000000029531012420751.75
Josh BegleyEssendonEl Paso000000005437653600019248
Isaac QuaynorCollingwoodHawaii00000000000078486118762.33
Isaac CummingGWSEl Paso00000033004375000015150.33
Brad ScheerGold CoastBolivia00000000000452856012943
Josh RothamWest CoastWashington0043720000000000011557.5
Ian HillGWSArizona0000000000000654911457
Tom SparrowMelbourneArizona6440000000000000010452
Myles PoholkeAdelaideGuadalajara0006303900000000010251
Joel GarnerPortArizona0000000060004000010050
Lewis YoungBulldogsWashington045370000000000008241
Jarrod BranderWest CoastHawaii480000290000000007738.5
Callum Coleman-JonesRichmondBolivia00000000066000006666
Doulton LanglandsSt KildaGuadalajara00000000000000595959
Mitch CrowdenFremantleEl Paso00000000000057005757
Joe AtleyPortRoswell00000000540000005454
Curtis TaylorNorthCalgary000000037000001104824
Brandon StarcevichBrisbaneCalgary00000000000310003131
Kyron HaydenNorthWashington00000000000270002727
Ryley StoddartSydneySpringfield00000000000000202020
Harrison MacreadieCarltonCalgary00000000800000088
Kobe MutchEssendonBermuda000*00000000000000
Logged
Nige
Moderator
Master Coach
*****
Offline Offline



« Reply #22 on: July 29, 2019, 02:40:32 PM »

Round 16: Oscar Allen (Los Angeles) - 60
Logged
Pages: 1 [2] Go Up Print 
« previous next »
 


FanFooty Contact Us About Us Advertising Site Map Copyright © 2004-2011 Paul Montgomery.
SMF 2.0 RC5 | SMF © 2014, Simple Machines